Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Zhangjiagang Tairong Machinery Co., Ltd.

PE Granule Making Machine, Granule Making Machine, PE Granule Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PP PE Film Plastic Granule Making Machine with 10 Years Experience, Injection Molding Machine /Plastic Injection Molding Machine / Pet PVC PP Best Price, PVC Layflat Fire Hose Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Plastic Pelletizing Line PP PE Film Plastic Granule Making Machine with 10 Years Experience

PP PE Film Plastic Granule Making Machine with 10 Years Experience

FOB Price: US $10,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $10,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 Sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PE-Pelletizing
  • Screw: Single-Screw
  • Electromagnetic Heater: Electromagnetic Heater
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008, SGS
  • Certificate: ISO9001 CE
  • Motor: Siemens
  • Trademark: TR
  • Origin: China
  • Raw Material: PE
  • Inverter: Inverter
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: Used
  • Inverter Brand: ABB
  • Capacity: 50-500kg/H
  • Specification: Standard Export Package
  • HS Code: 84778000
Product Description
TAIRONG MACHINERY
Professional PP PE Film Plastic Granule Making Machine 

1.Use:
PP/PE Film Double Stage Pelletizing Recycle Line, Granulator PP/PE Double Stage Pelletizing Production Line double stage pelletizing extrusion line PP/PE Double Stage Granulating/Pelletizing Production Line PP/PE Two-stages pelletizing Line PP PE film pelletizing line Double rank pelletizing line pp pelletizing machine pe pp pelletizing machine pp pe granulating line

 2.Parameter

ModelScrew diameter(mm)L/DExtruder prower(kw)Compression power(kw)Output(kg/h)
PPPE-HS808025-3345-5537200-250
PPPE-HS10010025-4255-9045300-350
PPPE-HS12012025-3690-11055350-450
PPPE-HS14014025-33110-13255450-600
PPPE-HS16016025-33132-16075600-800
PPPE-HS18018025-33160-22090800-1000

 

  3.Feature

1.Double step plastic granulator Machine is the successor to plastic master-sub granulator.

 2. Double step plastic granulator is installed by "one line" shape, "right and left" shape and "T" shape, which is saving the work space.

 3.This machine is different from waste plastic machine, such as PP, PE, HDPE. especially resolved the problem of high-density polyethylene granulation broken bars.

 4.Double step plastic granulator is matched with plastic crusher and granular cutting machine.  While the waste plastic materials through crushing and washing, could be put into extruder without drying. But the die head of machine could be electric screen changer or hydraulic screen changer.

 5.Simple process, advanced technology, automatic temperature control, national energy-saving 

patented heater, low power consumption, non-pollution, high degree of automation.
4.Process flow

Belt conveyor→Agglomeratior→Single screw extruder→Fast hydraulic screen changer→Water ring cutting mould→Dewatering machine→Vibrator→Wind blow and storage silo
PP PE Film Plastic Granule Making Machine with 10 Years Experience

6.  Real Machine Picture 
PP PE Film Plastic Granule Making Machine with 10 Years Experience

PP PE Film Plastic Granule Making Machine with 10 Years Experience
If any inquiry,Welcome to contact us soon. Thanks.
Contact person:Mr Jason    Mobile:86-15151456568
Add:Zhangjiagang City Leyu Town(to shanghai 120Km)
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jason Wu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jason Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now